Registation Options First Name Last Name City State
Half Marathon Wendy Wheeler bristol CT
5K Late Seth Huffman Bristol CT
5K Robert Johnson Bristol RI
5K Janet Johnson Bristol RI
Half Marathon Armand Horta Warren RI
Half Marathon Adam Fleisher Glastonbury CT
Half Marathon Melissa Drapeau Sunapee NH
Half Marathon Tammy Houghton Springfield VT
Half Marathon Ellen Tidd Hopkinton NH
Half Marathon Kelly Ran Somerville MA
Half Marathon Emily Legere Newton MA
Half Marathon amanda kaslowitz norwalk CT
Half Marathon Matthew miller menands NY
5K BRIANNA SPELMAN SOUTHBRIDGE MA
5K Michael Jakubowski Wethersfield CT
Half Marathon Jane Trudeau Belchertown MA
Half Marathon Travis Doyle Middletown CT
Half Marathon Jean Marie Krater Cambridge NY
Half Marathon Stephanie Archer Griswold CT
Half Marathon Luigi Piarulli Dudley MA
Half Marathon Hope Dickson Pawcatuck CT
Half Marathon Peter Welland Shrewsbury MA
Half Marathon shelley opalski middletown CT
Half Marathon Margaret D'Angelo West Tisbury MA
Half Marathon Joe Ferrara West Hartford CT
Half Marathon Ellen Hirschkind Monroe NY
Half Marathon Allison Black Natick
Half Marathon Keith Douglas Stamford CT
Half Marathon Angelica Bradley shelton CT
Half Marathon Clevette Johnson West hartford CT
Half Marathon Mary Jaynes Eastham MA
5K Dr Gena Givens Middletown CT
5K Julia Walsh Middletown CT
5K Emma Dickinson Hopedale MA
5K Steve Dickinson Hopedale MA
Half Marathon Salena Chatman Middletown CT
Half Marathon Lynnette Gagne Dudley MA
Half Marathon Debra Amato Sutton MA
Half Marathon Kristen Coutu Moosup CT
Half Marathon Alison Black Natick MA
Half Marathon Steven Balahtsis New York NY
Half Marathon Pang-Yen Fan Northborough MA
Half Marathon Elise Pyun Northborough MA
5K Katherine Krasney New Haven CT
Half Marathon Joseph Botta Pomfret CT
Half Marathon Tonya SanClemente East Falmouth MA
Half Marathon William Liebler Southington CT
Half Marathon Eric Thibodeau Woodstock CT
Half Marathon Matthew Fitch West Simsbury CT
5K Tanya Rizer Canterbury CT
Half Marathon Daniel Blair Simsbury CT
Half Marathon Barbara Lampugnale Westport CT
Half Marathon Evangeline Wong Norwich CT
Half Marathon Bonnie Menard Winchendon MA
Half Marathon Julietta Gervase Buffalo NY
Half Marathon Shinri Kamei Boston MA
5K Stacy Young Danielson CT
Half Marathon brian krasowski ansonia CT
Half Marathon Emily Locher Weston CT
Half Marathon Tammy Perrotta Middletown CT
Half Marathon Danica Burt San Francisco CA
Half Marathon Craig Beers Wethersfield CT
5K Carl Smith Brooklyn CT
Half Marathon Joslyn Richards Oneco CT
Half Marathon Tim Butler madison CT
Half Marathon Michele Rodimon Stafford Springs CT
Half Marathon rodney jones broad brook CT
Half Marathon laura bachiochi windsor locks CT
Half Marathon Shanna Large Leominster MA
Half Marathon Joseph Cutrufo New York NY
Half Marathon Julie Dickinson Middlefield CT
5K Thomas Dickinson Middlefield CT
Half Marathon Lindsay McAllister Portsmouth NH
Half Marathon John Pinson North Granby CT
5K Stephanie Pinson North Granby CT
Half Marathon Paul Baldini North Haven CT
Half Marathon Late Aaron Mitra Simsbury CT
5K Late Scott Gac Glastonbury CT
Half Marathon Late Renee Shiller Glastonbury CT
Half Marathon Late Tim Branch Avon CT
Half Marathon Late paul Butler southbury CT
Half Marathon Late Carrie Susz Rindge NC
Half Marathon Late Tom McCormick Richmond RI
Half Marathon Late Barbara Graf Leeds MA
5K Late Shawn Huffman Bristol CT
Half Marathon Late Kristen Lescault North Grosvenordale CT
Half Marathon Late Tim Amalfa Middletown CT
Half Marathon Late Nicholas Marszalkowski Webster MA
5K Late Andre Joly Lisbon CT
Half Marathon Late Layne Carter Bethlehem CT
5K Late Kathleen Boni North Branford CT
5K Late Hunter Boni North Branford CT
Half Marathon Late Sarah Bessen Henderson NV
Half Marathon Late Gerry Archambault Suffield CT
Half Marathon Late Craig Dauphinais Danielson CT
Half Marathon Late Karen Houle Danielson CT
Half Marathon Late bruce grisafe salem CT
Half Marathon Late Jim Baronowski Thompson CT
Half Marathon Late Karen Hagel Oxford MA
Half Marathon Late David Schreiter Bozrah CT
Half Marathon Late Justin Madry Waterford CT
Half Marathon Late MaryAnne Donato Bristol RI
Half Marathon Late thomas harte cheshire CT
5K Late Daniel Donovan Paxton MA
Half Marathon Late John McAndrew Jamaica Plain MA
Half Marathon Late Nancy Gonzalez Manchester CT
Half Marathon Late David Gonzalez Manchester CT
Half Marathon Late Kelly Lenihan middletown CT
5K Late Allison Bates Plainfield CT
Half Marathon Late Tom Starodaj New Britain CT
Half Marathon Late Anna Starodaj New Britain CT
5K Late Christine Witkowski Glastonbury CT
5K Late Al Witkowski Glastonbury CT
5K Late greg DiPippo cranston RI
Half Marathon Late Marc Raby Southington CT
5K Late Zachary Stoddard Pomfret Center CT
5K Late Elizabeth Wright Newington CT
5K Late Michael Cwynar Plainfield CT
Half Marathon Late Bryan Twomey Norwich CT
5K Late Gavin Richards Oneco CT
5K Late Dawn Cwynar Plainfield CT
5K Late Michael Bates Plainfield CT
Half Marathon Late Bob Bouchard Greenville RI
5K Late Yitong Wu Pomfret CT
5K Late Max Yang Pomfret CT
5K Late Sunny Chen Pomfret CT
5K Late Taehan Kim Pomfret CT
5K Late Steven Hu Pomfret CT
5K Late Taesung Kim Pomfret CT
5K Late Jihee Liu Pomfret CT
5K Late Emily McCarthy Pomfret CT
5K Late Christine Qian Pomfret CT
5K Late Emily Wu Pomfret CT
5K Late Mahiro Yamakawa Pomfret CT
5K Late Grace Zheng Pomfret CT
5K Late Erin Bradley Pomfret CT
Half Marathon Late Dan Ashley Butler NJ
5K Late Aileen Madry Waterford CT
Half Marathon Late Hildie Heck Lyme CT
Half Marathon Late Melissa Barry Richmond VT
Registation Options First Name Last Name City State